Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

WISE ABILITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07200102

Registered office address
14 Victoria Road, Tamworth, United Kingdom, B79 7HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
23 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2020
due by 6 April 2020

Last statement dated 23 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84110 - General public administration activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMPBELL PAGE UK LIMITED 26 Nov 2010 - 31 May 2017
ALFINBLOCK LIMITED 24 Sep 2010 - 26 Nov 2010
CAMPBELL PAGE UK 23 Mar 2010 - 24 Sep 2010