BUFFALO7 LIMITED

Company number 07197045

Registered office address
The Treehouse Floors 3&4, 127 Portland St, Manchester, United Kingdom, M1 4PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2020
due by 5 April 2020

Last statement dated 22 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITCHURCH LIMITED 06 Apr 2010 - 23 Jun 2010
QUOTIENT GLOBAL LIMITED 22 Mar 2010 - 06 Apr 2010