MARLIN FINANCIAL INTERMEDIATE LIMITED

Company number 07196379

Registered office address
Marlin House, 16-22 Grafton Road, Worthing, West Sussex, BN11 1QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPELLING 2010 LIMITED 19 Mar 2010 - 24 Aug 2010