BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INKIE PRODUCTIONS IM LIMITED

Company number 07192662

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 June 2018
due by 27 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2019
due by 14 May 2019

Last statement dated 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ATTERCOP PRODUCTIONS IM LIMITED 22 Feb 2012 - 12 Mar 2012
INKIE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 17 Mar 2010 - 22 Feb 2012