MAYBROOK DEVELOPMENTS (APPLEY BRIDGE) LTD

Company number 07191622

Registered office address
Meryll House, 57 Worcester Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, England, B61 7DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2020
due by 22 February 2020

Last statement dated 8 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLEY BRIDGE BIOMASS TO ENERGY LIMITED 16 Mar 2010 - 24 Oct 2018