BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TINAMUS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07189860

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TINAMUS PRODUCTIONS PLC 15 Mar 2010 - 02 Jan 2014