POD POINT HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 07180463

Registered office address
28-42 Banner Street Banner Street, London, England, EC1Y 8QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2021
due by 20 June 2021

Last statement dated 6 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
POD POINT LIMITED 22 Jun 2010 - 16 Aug 2010
EZIROTCAF LIMITED 05 Mar 2010 - 22 Jun 2010