DBG SUBSIDIARY LIMITED

Company number 07176393

Registered office address
Europa House Europa Trading Estate, Stoneclough Road, Kearsley, Manchester, United Kingdom, M26 1GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2020
due by 17 March 2020

Last statement dated 3 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRENDSTONE LIMITED 03 Mar 2010 - 21 Apr 2010