RESILIENT CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07169519

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESSCO SERVICES 3 LIMITED 25 Feb 2010 - 19 Jul 2010