LOKEGO LIMITED

Company number 07168348

Registered office address
Evergreen Building North, 160 Euston Road, London, NW1 2DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2021
due by 10 March 2021

Last statement dated 24 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KEOLIS/GO-AHEAD CROSSRAIL LIMITED 07 Feb 2014 - 24 Apr 2015
KEOLIS/GO-AHEAD ESSEX THAMESIDE LIMITED 03 Feb 2012 - 07 Feb 2014
KEOLIS ESSEX THAMESIDE LIMITED 24 Feb 2010 - 03 Feb 2012