PEARL BLOODSTOCK LIMITED

Company number 07165856

Registered office address
Lushington House, 119 High Street, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8 9AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2021
due by 5 April 2021

Last statement dated 22 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PEARLING BLOODSTOCK LTD 23 Feb 2010 - 27 May 2010