EAST MIDLANDS RAILWAY LIMITED

Company number 07164882

Registered office address
3rd Floor 41-51 Grey Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 6EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2021
due by 5 March 2021

Last statement dated 19 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EASTERN RAILWAY LIMITED 22 Feb 2010 - 08 Aug 2017