BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BRIAN MACLAURIN ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 07164487

Registered office address
77 Fulham Palace Road, London, United Kingdom, W6 8JA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 February 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MACLAURIN MEDIA LIMITED 22 Feb 2010 - 30 Apr 2010