WARRINGTON & CO (REGENERATION) LTD

Company number 07163927

Registered office address
International Business Centre Delta Crescent, Westbrook, Warrington, Cheshire, WA5 7WQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
22 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2020
due by 7 March 2020

Last statement dated 22 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WARRINGTON 2000 (REGENERATION) LTD 22 Feb 2010 - 22 Apr 2010