MERIT WINDOWS LTD.

Company number 07162979

Registered office address
7 Fairway, Petts Wood, Kent, England, BR5 1EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 February 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43342 - Glazing
Previous company names
Name Period
MEADOWSIDE WINDOWS LTD 19 Feb 2010 - 06 Sep 2012