MONTPELIER MALAYSIA LTD

Company number 07159726

Registered office address
88 Fishergate Hill, Preston, PR1 8JD
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2017
due by 30 November 2017

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 3 December 2017
due by 17 December 2017

Last statement dated 3 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BUFFALO HEAD LTD 17 Feb 2010 - 31 Aug 2017