ASPIRATIONS (TOPCO) LIMITED

Company number 07155317

Registered office address
10 Slingsby Place, St. Martin's Courtyard, London, England, WC2E 9AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 March 2020
due by 28 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2020
due by 25 July 2020

Last statement dated 11 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIVE ASSISTANCE (UK) GROUP LIMITED 22 Mar 2010 - 15 Sep 2011
AE NO.1 LIMITED 11 Feb 2010 - 22 Mar 2010