HIGHPOINT TRUSTEES CC LIMITED

Company number 07145111

Registered office address
5 Priory Court, Tuscam Way, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3YX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CITADEL TRUSTEES CC LIMITED 14 Jul 2010 - 02 Apr 2014
C.C.F. TITLE (CAMBODIA) LIMITED 03 Feb 2010 - 14 Jul 2010