Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

DFT OLR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07141122

Registered office address
Albany House 8th Floor, 94-98 Petty France, London, England, SW1H 9AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2019
due by 28 November 2019

Last statement dated 14 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COLLEGE RAIL LIMITED 30 Jan 2010 - 16 Jul 2016