MILTON PUBS AND TAVERNS LIMITED

Company number 07139145

Registered office address
1 Kings Avenue, Winchmore Hill, London, N21 3NA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 1 January 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 15 February 2019
due by 1 March 2019

Last statement dated 15 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
LT PUB LEASING LIMITED 18 Feb 2010 - 20 Jun 2017
PROJECT FOLGATE SUBSIDIARY 3 LIMITED 28 Jan 2010 - 18 Feb 2010