CENTRICA IGNITE GP LIMITED

Company number 07139120

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2019
due by 15 October 2019

Last statement dated 1 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRICA NEWCO LIMITED 28 Jan 2010 - 02 Aug 2013