BARRY JAMES PORTSMOUTH LIMITED

Company number 07138628

Registered office address
4 Mount Ephraim Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2017
due by 31 October 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SI PROJECTS LIMITED 28 Jan 2010 - 02 Apr 2016