DIGITAL ASSETS SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 07132418

Registered office address
103 Devonshire Way, Croydon, England, CR0 8BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2021
due by 4 March 2021

Last statement dated 21 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIGITAL ASSETS GLOBAL CRYPTOCURRENCY LTD 15 Jul 2019 - 02 Jun 2020
DIGITAL ASSET GLOBAL CURRENCY LIMITED 01 Jul 2019 - 15 Jul 2019
LASTMINUTEHELP LTD 21 Jan 2010 - 01 Jul 2019