URBAN STUDENT LIFE LIMITED

Company number 07132365

Registered office address
94a High Street, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13 1LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2020
due by 2 March 2020

Last statement dated 17 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
URBAN STUDENT LIVING LIMITED 21 Jan 2010 - 13 Apr 2010