H.I.S.&S. LTD

Company number 07129997

Registered office address
Bull House, 15 Penrallt Street, Machynlleth, Powys, SY20 8AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMOND INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED 19 Jan 2010 - 06 Jul 2016