PLESSEY GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07125852

Registered office address
Tamerton Road, Roborough, Plymouth, Devon, PL6 7BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2021
due by 25 February 2021

Last statement dated 14 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
JSFM CONSULTING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 14 Jan 2010 - 18 Dec 2013