GREEN FORESTRY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07125464

Registered office address
Accounting Worx Ltd 61-63 Crockhamwell Road, Woodley, Reading, England, RG5 3JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 02100 - Silviculture and other forestry activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OXIGEN FORESTRY LIMITED 15 Sep 2010 - 23 Jun 2014
OXIGEN PLANTATIONS LIMITED 14 Jan 2010 - 15 Sep 2010