BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MDC ACQUISITIONS 200 LTD

Company number 07124229

Registered office address
Albemarle House, 1 Albemarle Street, London, United Kingdom, W1S 4HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
TRISTONE FLOWTECH LIMITED 13 Jan 2010 - 10 Jun 2010