BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RED HILL INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 07124208

Registered office address
Fleet Place House, 2 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 9 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MPC PARTNERS EUROPE LIMITED 30 Jun 2010 - 07 Aug 2012
FLOW INVESTMENT REALISATIONS LIMITED 13 Jan 2010 - 30 Jun 2010