BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MPC ACQUISITIONS 100 LTD

Company number 07124199

Registered office address
73 Cornhill, London, England, EC3V 3QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TRISTONE FLOWTECH INDUSTRIES LIMITED 13 Jan 2010 - 10 Jun 2010