BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THIRDWAY INTERIORS LIMITED

Company number 07123442

Registered office address
130 Shaftesbury Avenue, 2nd Floor, London, W1D 5EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2018
due by 26 January 2018

Last statement dated 12 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
THIRD WAY INTERIORS LIMITED 12 Jan 2010 - 28 Dec 2012