Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

DBG ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 07121047

Registered office address
Europa House Europa Trading Estate, Stoneclough Road, Kearsley, Manchester, United Kingdom, M26 1GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2020
due by 23 January 2020

Last statement dated 9 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1741 LIMITED 09 Jan 2010 - 10 Mar 2010