FLEXIMIZE LIMITED

Company number 07117447

Registered office address
Holbrook House, 51 John Street, Ipswich, Suffolk, England, IP3 0AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2021
due by 17 February 2021

Last statement dated 6 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
C G GLOBAL LIMITED 06 Jan 2010 - 18 Sep 2013