GMOW (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 07117144

Registered office address
6th Floor, 60 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2021
due by 17 January 2021

Last statement dated 3 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FORSTERS SHELFCO 325 LIMITED 05 Jan 2010 - 10 Jun 2010