BART SPICES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07116532

Registered office address
Bart Spices Ltd York Road, Bedminster, Bristol, England, BS3 4AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10840 - Manufacture of condiments and seasonings
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1739 LIMITED 05 Jan 2010 - 28 Apr 2010