BOGEN IMAGING UK LIMITED

Company number 07114982

Registered office address
Bridge House, Heron Square, Richmond, TW9 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2019
due by 15 September 2019

Last statement dated 1 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VITEC SHELF LIMITED 03 Jan 2010 - 24 Feb 2010