VERIZON CONNECT TELO UK LIMITED

Company number 07113794

Registered office address
Reading International Business Park, Basingstoke Road, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG2 6DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2020
due by 13 January 2021

Last statement dated 30 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TELOGIS UK LTD 30 Dec 2009 - 06 Mar 2018