ENGAGE HEALTH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07112411

Registered office address
16-17 West Street, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 2RL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1019 LIMITED 23 Dec 2009 - 18 Jun 2010