TRITAX CARLISLE UK LIMITED

Company number 07111373

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 6 Duke Street St. James's, London, England, SW1Y 6BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2021
due by 25 June 2021

Last statement dated 11 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SAD1 STOBART AIR DEVELOPMENT 1 LIMITED 22 Dec 2009 - 30 Jan 2018