NOTOS ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 07108705

Registered office address
6th Floor, 33 Holborn, London, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2020
due by 17 January 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FERN WIND COMPANY LIMITED 26 Apr 2015 - 16 Jun 2015
THE FERN SOLAR COMPANY LIMITED 07 May 2014 - 26 Apr 2015
DRAGONFLY PROPERTY FINANCE LIMITED 22 Mar 2011 - 07 May 2014
MACLATHAM RIGHTS 10 LIMITED 18 Dec 2009 - 22 Mar 2011