WILDACRE COSMETICS LIMITED

Company number 07107600

Registered office address
108 Ranby Road, Sheffield, S11 7AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TURNING MOMENT LIMITED 17 Dec 2009 - 08 Feb 2010