BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CRYPT LIMITED

Company number 07106952

Registered office address
29 Wimpole Street, London, United Kingdom, W1G 8GP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIVERSAL COMMERCIAL CONTRACTORS LIMITED 17 Dec 2009 - 27 Apr 2010