BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DOWNING PUB EIS ONE LIMITED

Company number 07105793

Registered office address
5th Floor, Ergon House, Horseferry Road, London, SW1P 2AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2017
due by 14 January 2018

Last statement dated 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
TAVERNIUS LIMITED 21 May 2010 - 13 Jul 2017
OLD RED LION KENNINGTON LIMITED 15 Dec 2009 - 21 May 2010