BERRY BROOK HOMES LIMITED

Company number 07105213

Registered office address
Civic Offices, Shute End, Wokingham, Berkshire, RG40 1BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2019
due by 29 December 2019

Last statement dated 15 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
WOKINGHAM ENTERPRISES LIMITED 15 Dec 2009 - 19 May 2017