WARWICK LEGAL NETWORK LIMITED

Company number 07104157

Registered office address
Camburgh House, 27 New Dover Road, Canterbury, Kent, United Kingdom, CT1 3DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2019
due by 28 December 2019

Last statement dated 14 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WARWICK LEGAL TWO LIMITED 14 Dec 2009 - 23 Dec 2009