LIDDLE PERRETT LIMITED

Company number 07103116

Registered office address
Victoria House, The Moor, Hawkhurst, Kent, TN18 4NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2020
due by 23 January 2021

Last statement dated 12 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GAP MONEY (UK) LIMITED 12 Dec 2009 - 12 Jan 2010