THE ORIGINAL QUALITY LTD

Company number 07102733

Registered office address
494 Midsummer Boulevard, Milton Keynes, MK9 2EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 April 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Previous company names
Name Period
VOGA LIMITED 11 Dec 2009 - 22 Dec 2015