HERBERT ULRICH FRICK LTD.

Company number 07101641

Registered office address
483 Green Lanes, London, N13 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2019
due by 25 December 2019

Last statement dated 11 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MUMDIV LTD. 27 Oct 2016 - 04 Apr 2018
HIELER LTD. 11 Dec 2009 - 27 Oct 2016