Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ICM CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 07101360

Registered office address
New Broad Street House, 35 New Broad Street, London, England, EC2M 1NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2019
due by 24 December 2019

Last statement dated 10 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ICMBROKERS LIMITED 10 Dec 2009 - 14 Jun 2011