BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE INK FACTORY LIMITED

Company number 07101280

Registered office address
49 Neal Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2018
due by 24 December 2018

Last statement dated 10 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
  • 59131 - Motion picture distribution activities
  • 59133 - Television programme distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITE HARE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 10 Dec 2009 - 05 May 2011